North East Cities Rates

We are confident that we provide the lowest rates in New York City as well as the Tri-state area. If you ever find a deal better than ours, please let us know when you make your reservation, and we will give you a lower rate or match it. We are located only 5 minutes away from both LaGuardia and JFK airports. Our selective fleet, consisting of over 300 Sedans, Lincoln Town Cars, Mini Vans, Vans, and Limousines, offers a wide variety of choices.

Our friendly, knowledgeable staff is ready to help you 24 hours a day; and our professional, courteous drivers are ready to meet all your ground transportation needs. For over 25 years our priority has been to provide a professional ride that is convenient, reliable, safe, affordable and clean while exceeding your highest expectation.

The following rate table is an easy and practical way to estimate your rate to your destination. Simply chose your location/city from the fist column and check the rate under your airport abbreviation stated. You may also choose to type in your location on the search box and find out the rate to your destination.

Lincoln Limousine is working hard and its teams to provide you the elite service with very reasonable rates, check Airport Transfers rates, and read the Lincoln Limousine Reviews, testimonials, feedback, and stories.

Major North East CitiesEWRLGAJFKNYC
ATTLEBORO, MA553532546518
ABINGTON, PA231266280252
ALLENTOWN, PA231273287252
ALEXANDRIA, VA602644658630
ARLINGTON, VA602644658630
BALTIMORE504539553518
BLUE BALL, PA392448462406
Boston, MA630602623588
CAPE COD, MA714686700672
Crystal Lake, PA336371385357
Cranston, RI490497511476
DANVILLE, PA434476490455
DOVER, PA420462476441
EAST STROUDSBURG, PA224266280238
EASTON, PA224266280245
FALL RIVER, MA560539553518
FITCHBURG, MA574553567532
FORT WASHINGTON, PA245287301266
GETTYSBURG, PA532574588560
GREENSBURG, PA854882903868
GREENFIELD. MA511483497469
HARRISBURG, PA455497511476
HAVERHILL, MA686658672644
INTERCOURSE, PA392441455420
JOHNSTOWN, PA840882903868
KING OF PRUSSIA, PA259294308280
LANCASTER, PA399434448420
LAWRENCE, MA686658672644
LOWELL, MA602602616588
MANCHESTER679651665630
MOUNT POCONO, PA259294315280
MONTREAL, CANADA103610011015980
NEW BEDFORD, MA602574588560
NORTHAMPTON, MA497469483448
OTTAWA, CANADA1099107110851050
PHILADELPHIA, PA238294308266
PITTSBURGH, PA980102210361008
PITTSFIELD, MA455420434406
PROVIDENCE, RI518490504476
READING, PA322371385350
RICHMOND, VA882924938910
SALEM, MA672644658630
STROUDSBURG, PA224266280252
SUMMIT, PA420462476448
TAUNTON, MA560532546518
TAMIMINT, PA231280294252
TANNERSVILLE, PA210294308252
TORONTO, CANADA1253121112251190
VALLEY FORGE, PA280329343308
WASHINGTON, D.C.574616630595
WASHINGTON CROSSING189371245210
WARRINGTON, PA287336350315
WARWICK, RI553518532504
WAYNE, PA280329343308
WESTFIELD, MA448434420392
WILMINGTON, DE294343357322
WORCESTER, MA539511525490
YARDLEY, PA168217231196
YORK, PA455511525490
* Rates applies to Town car only.
* Tolls, airport parking, gratuity are not included on published rates.
* All vehicles are clean, new model black town car.
* SUVs & Limousines available at an additional charge.
* The prices are subject to change without notice.
Superior service quality and compatible rates for all your limousine transportation needs. Learn More
Solution Graphics Additional Options
Call Now Button
Powered by Siivo.com