New York State Rates
North East Cities Rates

To / From Airport: NYC, LGA, JFK, EWR
From / To: Major North East Cities

Major North East CitiesEWRLGAJFKNYC
ATTLEBORO, MA553532546518
ABINGTON, PA231266280252
ALLENTOWN, PA231273287252
ALEXANDRIA, VA602644658630
ARLINGTON, VA602644658630
BALTIMORE504539553518
BLUE BALL, PA392448462406
Boston, MA630602623588
CAPE COD, MA714686700672
Crystal Lake, PA336371385357
Cranston, RI490497511476
DANVILLE, PA434476490455
DOVER, PA420462476441
EAST STROUDSBURG, PA224266280238
EASTON, PA224266280245
FALL RIVER, MA560539553518
FITCHBURG, MA574553567532
FORT WASHINGTON, PA245287301266
GETTYSBURG, PA532574588560
GREENSBURG, PA854882903868
GREENFIELD. MA511483497469
HARRISBURG, PA455497511476
HAVERHILL, MA686658672644
INTERCOURSE, PA392441455420
JOHNSTOWN, PA840882903868
KING OF PRUSSIA, PA259294308280
LANCASTER, PA399434448420
LAWRENCE, MA686658672644
LOWELL, MA602602616588
MANCHESTER679651665630
MOUNT POCONO, PA259294315280
MONTREAL, CANADA103610011015980
NEW BEDFORD, MA602574588560
NORTHAMPTON, MA497469483448
OTTAWA, CANADA1099107110851050
PHILADELPHIA, PA238294308266
PITTSBURGH, PA980102210361008
PITTSFIELD, MA455420434406
PROVIDENCE, RI518490504476
READING, PA322371385350
RICHMOND, VA882924938910
SALEM, MA672644658630
STROUDSBURG, PA224266280252
SUMMIT, PA420462476448
TAUNTON, MA560532546518
TAMIMINT, PA231280294252
TANNERSVILLE, PA210294308252
TORONTO, CANADA1253121112251190
VALLEY FORGE, PA280329343308
WASHINGTON, D.C.574616630595
WASHINGTON CROSSING189371245210
WARRINGTON, PA287336350315
WARWICK, RI553518532504
WAYNE, PA280329343308
WESTFIELD, MA448434420392
WILMINGTON, DE294343357322
WORCESTER, MA539511525490
YARDLEY, PA168217231196
YORK, PA455511525490
Book A Ride Now
Why Book with LL?
Easy
Booking
No Hidden
Fees
Free Meet & Greet
Service
24/7
Support
English-speaking
Chauffeurs
Quick
city tour
Return Transfer
Discount
Flight
Monitoring
Best
in NYC
Sedan
Stretch Limo
Super Stretch Limo
Chauffeured SUV
Passenger Van
SUV Stretch Limo
Luxury Limo Bus
Deluxe Minibus

Dlx Highway Coach